2013 OTTAWA-GLANDORF BLUE/GOLD INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2013
BOYS BLUE DIVISION
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 253 Matias Trampe-Kindt 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 16:14.8
2 2 386 Quintin Reiser 11 Wauseon 16:15.6
3 3 104 Tim Hoodlebrink 11 Eastwood 16:22.1
4 4 185 Scott Willeke 12 Lima C.C. 16:31.6
5 5 63 Evan Morr 12 Bryan 16:34.6
6 6 181 Alex Rigg 11 Lima C.C. 16:43.0
7 7 371 Connor Shaffer 11 Van Wert 16:49.4
8 8 72 Jacob Will 12 Bryan 16:52.3
9 9 95 Nick Jones 12 Delta 16:53.4
10 10 14 Logan Garrow 9 Archbold 17:01.4
11 11 102 Gabe Fredericks 12 Eastwood 17:05.8
12 12 362 Cade Fleming 10 Van Wert 17:06.9
13 13 363 Connor Holliday 11 Van Wert 17:07.0
14 14 106 Noah Smith 11 Eastwood 17:11.7
15 15 369 Daniel Perry 11 Van Wert 17:12.4
16 16 395 Arlen Stoller 12 Wayne Trace 17:17.7
17 17 358 Jordan Butler 11 Van Wert 17:19.8
18 18 101 Sam Church 10 Eastwood 17:22.0
19 19 49 Levi Carr 11 Bryan 17:22.5
20 20 385 Justin Mourguet 12 Wauseon 17:23.4
21 21 65 Michael Sheridan 10 Bryan 17:24.7
22 22 173 Sean Currens 12 Lima C.C. 17:29.9
23 23 364 Nick Keber 11 Van Wert 17:31.1
24 24 267 Travis Jones 12 Paulding 17:34.3
25 25 290 Andy Mayse 9 Piqua 17:37.2
26 26 17 Matt Kinsman 10 Archbold 17:37.4
27 27 370 Ryan Rice 11 Van Wert 17:39.1
28 28 211 Jacob Fellers 9 Napoleon 17:39.2
29 29 58 Brandon Krupp 10 Bryan 17:39.9
30 30 98 Daryl Titsworth 10 Delta 17:40.8
31 31 66 Jordan Spiess 12 Bryan 17:49.1
32 361 Eric Easley 12 Van Wert 17:52.4
33 32 216 Mitchell Wolfrum 10 Napoleon 17:57.4
34 33 47 Kenny Beucler 11 Bryan 17:58.6
35 34 36 Wyatt Stahl 10 Bath 17:58.7
36 35 99 Josh Bierley 9 Eastwood 18:08.7
37 36 174 Zach Ellsworth 12 Lima C.C. 18:13.0
38 37 112 Gaerid Littler 10 Elida 18:13.2
39 38 175 Nick Frisby 12 Lima C.C. 18:15.0
40 39 375 Caleb Blanchong 10 Wauseon 18:19.9
41 40 209 Andrew Birkhold 9 Napoleon 18:22.7
42 366 Dylan Lautzenheiser 9 Van Wert 18:23.0
43 41 243 Chris Hyman 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 18:23.4
44 42 91 Matt Albring 11 Delta 18:34.2
45 43 331 Matt Jutte 10 St. Marys Memorial 18:37.2
46 44 103 Josh Harper 10 Eastwood 18:39.4
47 45 16 Tyson Helmke 12 Archbold 18:40.3
48 46 288 Dylan Jacobs 11 Piqua 18:40.9
49 365 Ryan Keber 9 Van Wert 18:44.1
50 55 Jarred Kepler 9 Bryan 18:46.7
51 47 38 Matt Sterling 11 Bath 18:49.5
52 48 19 Pete Schoenhals 12 Archbold 18:49.6
53 69 Andrew Stemen 10 Bryan 18:54.8
54 49 377 Josh Collins 9 Wauseon 18:59.2
55 50 235 Tyler Balbaugh 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 18:59.9
56 68 Josh Stark 11 Bryan 19:01.9
57 51 212 Ryan Kohout 9 Napoleon 19:02.3
58 52 271 Simeon Sheperd 9 Paulding 19:05.0
59 54 Scott Jones 11 Bryan 19:06.2
60 53 333 Matt Schroyer 11 St. Marys Memorial 19:06.5
61 50 Logan Deel 9 Bryan 19:08.1
62 54 387 Boede Thourot 12 Wauseon 19:11.9
63 55 390 Logan Fast 12 Wayne Trace 19:13.0
64 56 286 Isaiah Garber 10 Piqua 19:19.1
65 57 214 Connor Small 9 Napoleon 19:21.0
66 58 332 Kyle Oswalt 12 St. Marys Memorial 19:21.8
67 59 380 Kyle Knierim 10 Wauseon 19:23.4
68 60 163 Jacob Manns 9 Kenton 19:23.8
69 61 210 Charley Bohls 9 Napoleon 19:23.9
70 62 330 Zack Goodwin 12 St. Marys Memorial 19:26.4
71 63 165 Kyle Phillips 11 Kenton 19:27.9
72 64 285 Mitchell Bim-Merle 11 Piqua 19:28.4
73 65 388 Tanner Cook 9 Wayne Trace 19:30.5
74 66 236 Nikko Baldazo 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 19:30.9
75 67 348 Nick Eisel 10 Swanton 19:31.3
76 68 255 Austin Verhoff 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 19:31.8
77 69 254 Jonathan Turnwald 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 19:32.5
78 70 100 Tony Caris 10 Eastwood 19:33.2
79 71 374 Aaron Beck 9 Wauseon 19:35.0
80 72 108 Trevor Brookman 9 Elida 19:37.3
81 73 389 Chance Elliott 9 Wayne Trace 19:40.0
82 56 Mason King 10 Bryan 19:40.7
83 74 183 Chase Sreenan 12 Lima C.C. 19:41.5
84 75 396 Chandler Thompson 9 Wayne Trace 19:42.1
85 76 179 Brad Keating 9 Lima C.C. 19:43.9
86 77 291 Bryan Mayse 12 Piqua 19:46.2
87 52 Rian Green 12 Bryan 19:51.2
88 384 Hector Mena 12 Wauseon 19:57.9
89 376 Gage Campbell 10 Wauseon 19:57.9
90 78 251 Parker Siebeneck 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:03.4
91 367 Tyler Nygren 9 Van Wert 20:04.4
92 79 394 Joe Schmidt 9 Wayne Trace 20:06.2
93 80 265 Lucas Arend 10 Paulding 20:09.3
94 81 287 Josh Hanes 10 Piqua 20:12.7
95 82 32 Logan Magrum 9 Bath 20:13.5
96 238 Brennan Boecker 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:14.9
97 83 37 Austin Stahr 9 Bath 20:17.9
98 84 268 Andrew Layman 12 Paulding 20:19.3
99 85 34 Wes Patton 11 Bath 20:20.1
100 86 92 Michael Badenhop 10 Delta 20:23.3
101 67 Peyton Spiess 11 Bryan 20:23.4
102 87 107 Eric Anthony 10 Elida 20:24.7
103 252 Kordell Stover 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:29.0
104 381 Brenden Kost 11 Wauseon 20:30.0
105 379 Derrick Kamp 12 Wauseon 20:30.7
106 88 13 Brandon Bryan 11 Archbold 20:33.2
107 89 97 Peyton Phillips 9 Delta 20:34.1
108 53 Adam Hug 10 Bryan 20:35.2
109 90 335 Drew St. Pierre 9 St. Marys Memorial 20:35.9
110 62 Brandon Mojica 9 Bryan 20:36.6
111 249 Alex Schroeder 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:37.0
112 91 117 Max Stambaugh 12 Elida 20:37.1
113 92 96 Parker Phillips 11 Delta 20:38.0
114 93 334 Will Spencer 9 St. Marys Memorial 20:38.9
115 241 Brendon Gerdeman 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:38.9
116 94 349 Jacob Lee 11 Swanton 20:40.3
117 95 213 Alex Reyes 9 Napoleon 20:41.6
118 96 159 Braiden Bradley 12 Kenton 20:43.0
119 97 295 Braden Wise 11 Piqua 20:45.8
120 98 12 Lathon Babcock 9 Archbold 20:46.0
121 215 Greg Westhoven 9 Napoleon 20:51.3
122 99 170 Lane White 10 Kenton 20:52.9
123 100 266 Cody Jarrell 12 Paulding 20:53.8
124 240 Tyler Freeman 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:54.0
125 101 397 Brandon Zartman 12 Wayne Trace 20:55.5
126 234 Joey Alvarado 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:57.3
127 102 158 Brandon Asbury 10 Kenton 20:57.4
128 57 Alan Kittle 10 Bryan 21:05.6
129 292 Bradley McPherson 9 Piqua 21:10.1
130 103 18 Aaron Schmucker 12 Archbold 21:10.6
131 391 Ruger Goeltzenleuchter 9 Wayne Trace 21:11.4
132 73 Austin Willis 9 Bryan 21:12.8
133 105 Tyler Ruck 9 Eastwood 21:13.1
134 104 113 Logan Malone 12 Elida 21:13.3
135 60 Ashton Link 10 Bryan 21:13.5
136 105 164 Ryan Oberlitner 10 Kenton 21:13.7
137 48 Clay Campbell 10 Bryan 21:29.6
138 247 Robert Schimmoeller 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 21:29.8
139 106 166 Caleb Piper 9 Kenton 21:30.6
140 256 Josh Wehri 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 21:34.4
141 172 A.J. Capotosto 10 Lima C.C. 21:36.7
142 372 Austin Taylor 12 Van Wert 21:38.7
143 169 Gavin Spearman 11 Kenton 21:43.2
144 64 Jarett Pittman 10 Bryan 21:48.0
145 107 346 Billy Balough 12 Swanton 21:50.3
146 167 Ben Pistora 10 Kenton 21:51.4
147 293 Trevor Snapp 9 Piqua 21:52.8
148 59 Mitch Kuhn 12 Bryan 22:13.0
149 239 Brent Cavanaugh 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:13.5
150 108 350 Brandon Swartz 11 Swanton 22:15.9
151 109 110 Josh Bull 10 Elida 22:17.1
152 176 Drew Frommer 9 Lima C.C. 22:18.3
153 110 115 Caleb Newland 9 Elida 22:18.3
154 109 Daulton Buetner 9 Elida 22:19.2
155 111 329 Calen Fledderjohann 10 St. Marys Memorial 22:22.2
156 245 Ian Nordhaus 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:27.9
157 328 Kyle Dodson 12 St. Marys Memorial 22:48.3
158 244 Kevin Mo 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:54.3
159 114 Glenn McVey 11 Elida 22:54.9
160 111 Austin Kesler 9 Elida 22:55.6
161 250 Logan Siebeneck 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:13.5
162 237 Evan Barrett 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:22.2
163 157 Jackson Althauser 9 Kenton 23:34.1
164 51 Jacob Dye 11 Bryan 23:42.7
165 289 Dante Kemp 9 Piqua 23:48.2
166 160 Avery Collins 10 Kenton 24:16.1
167 246 Christian Santiago 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 24:16.1
168 112 347 Josh Bradish 10 Swanton 24:20.5
169 178 Jared Jackson 10 Lima C.C. 24:24.7
170 70 Joshua VonSeggern 9 Bryan 24:25.3
171 392 Logan Kohart 9 Wayne Trace 24:30.3
172 161 Brandon Feltner 9 Kenton 24:32.1
173 182 Daniel Rohan 12 Lima C.C. 25:05.9
174 162 Cassaidy Galvin 12 Kenton 25:27.0
175 116 David Sperry 9 Elida 26:06.5
176 20 Ethan Young 9 Archbold 26:11.1